Lista startowa biegi dla dzieci
Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | Kraj | Start biegu | Dystans |
1 | Adaś | Piotr | Kraków | Smok Kraków | Polska | 9.35 | 300m |
2 | Barczyk | Ines | Wolbrom | Polska | 9.20 | 50 m | |
3 | Bednarski | Antoni | Iwkowa | Polska | 9.20 | 50 m | |
4 | Bogunia | weronika | Wieliczka | Ts Wieliczanka | Polska | 9.25 | 100 m |
5 | Braunohler | Logan | Kraków | Polska | 9.25 | 100 m | |
6 | Braunohler | Katelyn | Kraków | Polska | 9.20 | 50 m | |
7 | Burnus | Martyna | Kraków | Night Runners | Polska | 9.35 | 300m |
8 | Ciuła | Piotr | Kraków | Night Runners | Polska | 9.20 | 50 m |
9 | Dedio | Dawid | Kraków | Polska | 9.30 | 200m | |
10 | Dedio | Marcel | Kraków | Polska | 9.20 | 50 m | |
11 | Dobosz | Amelia | Kwaczała | Wataha Runners Alwernia | Polska | 9.20 | 50 m |
13 | Jop | Klaudia | Skawina | Polska | 9.50 | 600m | |
12 | Jop | Kamil | Skawina | Polska | 9.20 | 50 m | |
14 | Klamiński | Wojciech | Kraków | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Polska | 9.20 | 50 m |
16 | Kolasiński | Tomasz | Kraków | Polska | 9.40 | 400m | |
15 | Kolasiński | Wojciech | Kraków | Polska | 9.40 | 400m | |
17 | Kondziołka | Milena | Kraków | Polska | 9.35 | 300m | |
18 | Kowalska | Ewa | Libertów | Polska | 9.20 | 50 m | |
19 | Kowalski | Adam | Libertów | Polska | 9.25 | 100 m | |
20 | Kuciński | Bartosz | Świątniki Górne | ITMBW Kraków | Polska | 9.40 | 400m |
21 | Lizurej | Szymon | Kraków | Polska | 9.30 | 200m | |
22 | Małucha | Kinga | Kraków | Polska | 9.20 | 50 m | |
24 | Matyasik | Mikołaj | Kraków | Polska | 9.25 | 100 m | |
23 | Matyasik | Łucja | Kraków | Polska | 9.20 | 50 m | |
25 | Mądrzyk | Wiktor | Kraków | UKS SZKOŁA RAJSKA | Polska | 9.40 | 400m |
26 | Michałek | Adam | Kraków | Polska | 9.25 | 100 m | |
27 | Miętkiewicz | Natalia | Kraków | Polska | 9.25 | 100 m | |
28 | Miętkiewicz | Filip | Kraków | Polska | 9.20 | 50 m | |
30 | Miśkiewicz | Jakub | Wieliczka | Polska | 9.50 | 600m | |
29 | Miśkiewicz | Amelia | Kraków | Polska | 9.40 | 400m | |
31 | Mróz | Jakub | Kraków | Polska | 9.40 | 400m | |
32 | Murach | Jakub | Kwaczała | Wataha Runners Alwernia | Polska | 9.20 | 50 m |
33 | Niedbalik | Krystyna | Kraków | Polska | 9.40 | 400m | |
34 | Niedbalik | Krzysztof | Kraków | Polska | 9.30 | 200m | |
35 | Niedźwiadek | Oliwia | Kraków | Polska | 9.20 | 50 m | |
36 | Oświęcimka | Kinga | Kraków | ITMBW Kraków | Polska | 9.50 | 600m |
37 | Otrębska | Stella | Kraków | Polska | 9.20 | 50 m | |
38 | Pałka | Gabriela | Kraków | Polska | 9.30 | 200m | |
39 | Pałka | Anna | Kraków | Polska | 9.25 | 100 m | |
40 | Pałka | Aleksander | Krzeszowice | Tasmańska Rodzinka | Polska | 9.20 | 50 m |
41 | Pasieczny | Hubert | Kraków | Polska | 9.35 | 300m | |
42 | Pasieczny | Konrad | Kraków | Polska | 9.25 | 100 m | |
43 | Piątek | Filip | Skawina | ITMBW Kraków | Polska | 9.20 | 50 m |
44 | Pudełko | Katarzyna | Kraków | Polska | 9.25 | 100 m | |
46 | Raś | Gabriela | Kraków | Polska | 9.30 | 200m | |
45 | Raś | Maciej | Kraków | Polska | 9.25 | 100 m | |
47 | Ryan | Senan | Krakow | Polska | 9.20 | 50 m | |
48 | Skórska | Julia | Kwaczała | Wataha Runners Alwernia | Polska | 9.35 | 300m |
49 | Solarska | Maja | Kraków | Polska | 9.25 | 100 m | |
50 | Solarski | Kacper | Kraków | Polska | 9.35 | 300m | |
51 | Syedin | Maksym | Krakow | Polska | 9.20 | 50 m | |
52 | Szczepanik | Milena | Kraków | Polska | 9.40 | 400m | |
53 | Szczepanik | Oliwia | Kraków | Małe WilDeery | Polska | 9.40 | 400m |
54 | Szymczycha | Piotr | Kraków | Polska | 9.40 | 400m | |
55 | Szymczycha | Grzegorz | Kraków | Polska | 9.25 | 100 m | |
56 | Świdziński | Mikołaj | Kraków | Vege Runners | Polsk | 9.30 | 200m |
57 | Taras | Karol | Kraków | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Polska | 9.30 | 200m |
58 | Teległów | Karol | Kraków | Polska | 9.40 | 400m | |
59 | Tobiasz | Maciej | Kraków | Polska | 9.50 | 600m | |
60 | Trzajna | Emilia | Jazowsko | Polska | 9.35 | 300m | |
61 | Trzajna | Patrycja | Jazowsko | Polska | 9.25 | 100 m | |
62 | Wąs | Michał | Zielonki | Polska | 9.50 | 600m | |
63 | Wąs | Jagoda | Zielonki | Polska | 9.40 | 400m | |
64 | Węgrzyn | Krzysztof | Kraków | Polska | 9.35 | 300m | |
65 | Węgrzyn | Bartłomiej | Kraków | Polska | 9.25 | 100 m | |
66 | Wilk | Weronika | Bolechowice | Polska | 9.25 | 100 m | |
67 | Woś | Milena | Zagórze | Niepołomice Biegają | Polska | 9.30 | 200m |
68 | Woś | Sebastian | Zagórze | Niepołomice Biegają | Polska | 9.20 | 50 m |